Wyniki spotkań |
20.07.2018
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0-1
|
21.07.2018
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Górnik Łęczna
|
2-2
|
Resovia - Znicz Pruszków
|
1-3
|
Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Elbląg
|
1-0
|
Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
1-2
|
Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Bełchatów
|
0-0
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Ruch Chorzów
|
1-0
|
Radomiak Radom - Skra Częstochowa
|
1-0
|
22.07.2018
|
Elana Toruń - Rozwój Katowice
|
2-2
|
28.07.2018
|
Rozwój Katowice - Widzew Łódź
|
0-4
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia
|
2-1
|
Gryf Wejherowo - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
1-0
|
Ruch Chorzów - Radomiak Radom
|
0-2
|
Znicz Pruszków - Elana Toruń
|
0-2
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce
|
2-0
|
GKS Bełchatów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
2-0
|
Górnik Łęczna - Skra Częstochowa
|
2-1
|
29.07.2018
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Błękitni Stargard
|
0-1
|
03.08.2018
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Górnik Łęczna
|
1-2
|
04.08.2018
|
Ruch Chorzów - Skra Częstochowa
|
4-0
|
Elana Toruń - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
2-1
|
Resovia - Gryf Wejherowo
|
1-1
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
1-0
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Elbląg
|
0-1
|
Błękitni Stargard - Rozwój Katowice
|
1-1
|
Radomiak Radom - GKS Bełchatów
|
1-1
|
Widzew Łódź - Znicz Pruszków
|
1-1
|
10.08.2018
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Toruń
|
3-1
|
11.08.2018
|
Rozwój Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce
|
2-2
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew Łódź
|
3-0
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Resovia
|
2-1
|
Górnik Łęczna - Ruch Chorzów
|
5-1
|
GKS Bełchatów - Skra Częstochowa
|
3-0
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Radomiak Radom
|
1-0
|
Znicz Pruszków - Błękitni Stargard
|
1-2
|
12.08.2018
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
0-2
|
17.08.2018
|
Ruch Chorzów - GKS Bełchatów
|
2-2
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Skra Częstochowa
|
4-0
|
18.08.2018
|
Resovia - Górnik Łęczna
|
2-2
|
Widzew Łódź - Gryf Wejherowo
|
3-1
|
Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Elbląg
|
5-0
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Rozwój Katowice
|
1-0
|
Elana Toruń - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
3-0
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków
|
0-3
|
Błękitni Stargard - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1-0
|
22.08.2018
|
Górnik Łęczna - GKS Bełchatów
|
1-1
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Ruch Chorzów
|
0-0
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Skra Częstochowa
|
1-0
|
Rozwój Katowice - Radomiak Radom
|
1-0
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogoń Siedlce
|
0-2
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Błękitni Stargard
|
2-0
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Widzew Łódź
|
2-2
|
Resovia - Elana Toruń
|
0-0
|
Znicz Pruszków - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
2-2
|
25.08.2018
|
Widzew Łódź - Resovia
|
2-1
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
3-0
|
Skra Częstochowa - Rozwój Katowice
|
2-0
|
26.08.2018
|
Ruch Chorzów - Olimpia Elbląg
|
1-0
|
Radomiak Radom - Znicz Pruszków
|
4-0
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Gryf Wejherowo
|
7-2
|
Błękitni Stargard - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
1-1
|
Elana Toruń - Górnik Łęczna
|
2-0
|
GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
2-1
|
01.09.2018
|
Elana Toruń - Widzew Łódź
|
0-0
|
Resovia - Błękitni Stargard
|
1-0
|
Rozwój Katowice - Ruch Chorzów
|
0-3
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Radomiak Radom
|
0-0
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Pogoń Siedlce
|
1-1
|
Znicz Pruszków - Skra Częstochowa
|
2-1
|
Górnik Łęczna - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
1-3
|
Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Bełchatów
|
0-1
|
02.09.2018
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1-1
|
08.09.2018
|
Widzew Łódź - Górnik Łęczna
|
3-0
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Resovia
|
1-3
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
0-2
|
Radomiak Radom - Gryf Wejherowo
|
3-0
|
Skra Częstochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
3-2
|
GKS Bełchatów - Rozwój Katowice
|
2-1
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Olimpia Elbląg
|
3-0
|
11.09.2018
|
Ruch Chorzów - Znicz Pruszków
|
1-1
|
15.09.2018
|
Elana Toruń - Pogoń Siedlce
|
3-0
|
Rozwój Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
1-2
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Ruch Chorzów
|
2-2
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Radomiak Radom
|
2-2
|
Resovia - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
3-0
|
Górnik Łęczna - Olimpia Elbląg
|
2-1
|
Widzew Łódź - Błękitni Stargard
|
4-2
|
Znicz Pruszków - GKS Bełchatów
|
1-0
|
16.09.2018
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Skra Częstochowa
|
0-1
|
19.09.2018
|
Błękitni Stargard - Elana Toruń
|
1-2
|
21.09.2018
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Znicz Pruszków
|
1-1
|
Ruch Chorzów - Gryf Wejherowo
|
1-1
|
22.09.2018
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Elana Toruń
|
2-2
|
Skra Częstochowa - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
0-0
|
Radomiak Radom - Resovia
|
5-0
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Rozwój Katowice
|
1-2
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Widzew Łódź
|
0-1
|
GKS Bełchatów - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1-2
|
23.09.2018
|
Błękitni Stargard - Górnik Łęczna
|
0-2
|
29.09.2018
|
Błękitni Stargard - Pogoń Siedlce
|
3-0
|
Resovia - Skra Częstochowa
|
2-2
|
Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Elbląg
|
1-1
|
Widzew Łódź - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
4-0
|
30.09.2018
|
Gryf Wejherowo - GKS Bełchatów
|
0-1
|
Elana Toruń - Radomiak Radom
|
2-1
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Ruch Chorzów
|
1-0
|
Górnik Łęczna - Rozwój Katowice
|
2-2
|
01.10.2018
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
4-2
|
06.10.2018
|
Ruch Chorzów - Resovia
|
5-1
|
GKS Bełchatów - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
1-0
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Łęczna
|
4-0
|
Skra Częstochowa - Elana Toruń
|
1-2
|
Radomiak Radom - Widzew Łódź
|
0-1
|
Rozwój Katowice - Znicz Pruszków
|
1-3
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Błękitni Stargard
|
0-1
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
3-2
|
07.10.2018
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Gryf Wejherowo
|
1-2
|
13.10.2018
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Rozwój Katowice
|
4-0
|
Resovia - GKS Bełchatów
|
0-0
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
1-1
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
2-1
|
Widzew Łódź - Skra Częstochowa
|
2-0
|
Górnik Łęczna - Znicz Pruszków
|
2-2
|
14.10.2018
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Elbląg
|
0-2
|
18.10.2018
|
Znicz Pruszków - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0-2
|
20.10.2018
|
Ruch Chorzów - Widzew Łódź
|
1-3
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Resovia
|
3-4
|
GKS Bełchatów - Elana Toruń
|
0-0
|
Skra Częstochowa - Błękitni Stargard
|
1-0
|
Rozwój Katowice - Gryf Wejherowo
|
2-1
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Górnik Łęczna
|
0-3
|
Radomiak Radom - Pogoń Siedlce
|
3-2
|
Olimpia Elbląg - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
0-0
|
24.10.2018
|
Elana Toruń - Ruch Chorzów
|
0-0
|
27.10.2018
|
Błękitni Stargard - Ruch Chorzów
|
3-1
|
Resovia - Olimpia Elbląg
|
2-0
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Radomiak Radom
|
0-2
|
Widzew Łódź - GKS Bełchatów
|
0-0
|
Górnik Łęczna - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
2-0
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Skra Częstochowa
|
0-1
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Rozwój Katowice
|
0-2
|
28.10.2018
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Znicz Pruszków
|
5-2
|
Elana Toruń - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
2-2
|
31.10.2018
|
Błękitni Stargard - Radomiak Radom
|
0-6
|
03.11.2018
|
Rozwój Katowice - Resovia
|
1-2
|
Ruch Chorzów - Pogoń Siedlce
|
2-1
|
Skra Częstochowa - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1-0
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Elana Toruń
|
2-2
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Widzew Łódź
|
3-2
|
04.11.2018
|
GKS Bełchatów - Błękitni Stargard
|
3-0
|
Radomiak Radom - Górnik Łęczna
|
5-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Gryf Wejherowo
|
4-2
|
Znicz Pruszków - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
3-1
|
10.11.2018
|
Skra Częstochowa - Radomiak Radom
|
0-0
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
1-1
|
Ruch Chorzów - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
2-0
|
GKS Bełchatów - Pogoń Siedlce
|
1-1
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Błękitni Stargard
|
3-1
|
Znicz Pruszków - Resovia
|
0-2
|
11.11.2018
|
Górnik Łęczna - Gryf Wejherowo
|
2-1
|
17.11.2018
|
Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Łęczna
|
0-0
|
Elana Toruń - Znicz Pruszków
|
5-1
|
Resovia - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1-0
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - GKS Bełchatów
|
0-1
|
Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzów
|
2-0
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Gryf Wejherowo
|
1-1
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
3-1
|
Widzew Łódź - Rozwój Katowice
|
1-1
|
21.11.2018
|
Rozwój Katowice - Elana Toruń
|
0-0
|
24.11.2018
|
Skra Częstochowa - Ruch Chorzów
|
1-0
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Elana Toruń
|
1-0
|
Znicz Pruszków - Widzew Łódź
|
1-0
|
GKS Bełchatów - Radomiak Radom
|
2-2
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Pogoń Siedlce
|
1-1
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
2-3
|
Górnik Łęczna - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
4-1
|
25.11.2018
|
Rozwój Katowice - Błękitni Stargard
|
3-1
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Resovia
|
1-0
|
01.12.2018
|
Ruch Chorzów - Górnik Łęczna
|
1-1
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Rozwój Katowice
|
1-0
|
Błękitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszków
|
3-2
|
Elana Toruń - Gryf Wejherowo
|
0-2
|
Skra Częstochowa - GKS Bełchatów
|
1-0
|
Widzew Łódź - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0-0
|
02.12.2018
|
Radomiak Radom - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
4-2
|
01.01.2019
|
Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Elbląg
|
1-1
|
02.03.2019
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Elana Toruń
|
0-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Błękitni Stargard
|
4-2
|
Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
0-4
|
Rozwój Katowice - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
6-0
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Radomiak Radom
|
2-1
|
GKS Bełchatów - Ruch Chorzów
|
1-0
|
Znicz Pruszków - Pogoń Siedlce
|
0-2
|
03.03.2019
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Widzew Łódź
|
1-2
|
Górnik Łęczna - Resovia
|
1-0
|
09.03.2019
|
Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Elbląg
|
2-1
|
Elana Toruń - Resovia
|
0-1
|
Błękitni Stargard - Gryf Wejherowo
|
4-1
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Znicz Pruszków
|
2-2
|
Radomiak Radom - Rozwój Katowice
|
2-0
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
5-1
|
GKS Bełchatów - Górnik Łęczna
|
2-0
|
Widzew Łódź - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
1-1
|
10.03.2019
|
Ruch Chorzów - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
1-2
|
16.03.2019
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Ruch Chorzów
|
0-0
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Błękitni Stargard
|
1-0
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1-0
|
Rozwój Katowice - Skra Częstochowa
|
1-1
|
Resovia - Widzew Łódź
|
1-1
|
17.03.2019
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Bełchatów
|
1-0
|
Górnik Łęczna - Elana Toruń
|
1-1
|
Znicz Pruszków - Radomiak Radom
|
3-2
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Pogoń Siedlce
|
1-1
|
23.03.2019
|
Błękitni Stargard - Resovia
|
1-1
|
Radomiak Radom - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1-0
|
Pogoń Siedlce - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
2-2
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Gryf Wejherowo
|
3-0
|
Skra Częstochowa - Znicz Pruszków
|
2-4
|
GKS Bełchatów - Olimpia Elbląg
|
1-1
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Górnik Łęczna
|
6-1
|
Widzew Łódź - Elana Toruń
|
1-1
|
24.03.2019
|
Ruch Chorzów - Rozwój Katowice
|
1-1
|
27.03.2019
|
Resovia - Pogoń Siedlce
|
1-3
|
29.03.2019
|
Znicz Pruszków - Ruch Chorzów
|
1-0
|
30.03.2019
|
Rozwój Katowice - GKS Bełchatów
|
0-0
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Skra Częstochowa
|
1-4
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1-1
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
0-0
|
31.03.2019
|
Górnik Łęczna - Widzew Łódź
|
0-0
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Radomiak Radom
|
0-3
|
Elana Toruń - Błękitni Stargard
|
2-1
|
03.04.2019
|
Resovia - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
0-1
|
06.04.2019
|
Błękitni Stargard - Widzew Łódź
|
0-0
|
Ruch Chorzów - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1-1
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Rozwój Katowice
|
3-0
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Górnik Łęczna
|
2-0
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Resovia
|
2-1
|
Radomiak Radom - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
0-0
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Elana Toruń
|
2-0
|
Skra Częstochowa - Gryf Wejherowo
|
2-1
|
07.04.2019
|
GKS Bełchatów - Znicz Pruszków
|
3-0
|
10.04.2019
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Widzew Łódź
|
1-1
|
12.04.2019
|
Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
2-1
|
13.04.2019
|
Elana Toruń - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
4-2
|
Rozwój Katowice - Olimpia Elbląg
|
0-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - GKS Bełchatów
|
1-0
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Skra Częstochowa
|
0-0
|
Resovia - Radomiak Radom
|
1-0
|
Górnik Łęczna - Błękitni Stargard
|
1-1
|
14.04.2019
|
Widzew Łódź - Pogoń Siedlce
|
1-1
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Ruch Chorzów
|
3-2
|
17.04.2019
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Olimpia Elbląg
|
1-0
|
18.04.2019
|
Rozwój Katowice - Górnik Łęczna
|
0-1
|
20.04.2019
|
Skra Częstochowa - Resovia
|
0-2
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Widzew Łódź
|
1-1
|
Radomiak Radom - Elana Toruń
|
2-0
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Błękitni Stargard
|
4-1
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Znicz Pruszków
|
1-0
|
GKS Bełchatów - Gryf Wejherowo
|
3-1
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
2-0
|
Ruch Chorzów - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
3-0
|
24.04.2019
|
Resovia - Ruch Chorzów
|
1-0
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia Elbląg
|
1-0
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
3-0
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - GKS Bełchatów
|
0-1
|
Elana Toruń - Skra Częstochowa
|
2-1
|
Górnik Łęczna - Pogoń Siedlce
|
1-2
|
Błękitni Stargard - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
3-0
|
Widzew Łódź - Radomiak Radom
|
0-0
|
Znicz Pruszków - Rozwój Katowice
|
0-2
|
27.04.2019
|
Skra Częstochowa - Widzew Łódź
|
1-1
|
28.04.2019
|
Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Łęczna
|
2-0
|
Rozwój Katowice - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
0-0
|
Radomiak Radom - Błękitni Stargard
|
0-1
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Pogoń Siedlce
|
0-1
|
GKS Bełchatów - Resovia
|
1-0
|
Ruch Chorzów - Elana Toruń
|
1-2
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
1-2
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Gryf Wejherowo
|
1-1
|
04.05.2019
|
Błękitni Stargard - Skra Częstochowa
|
3-0
|
Resovia - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
0-2
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Olimpia Elbląg
|
1-2
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Radomiak Radom
|
1-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Znicz Pruszków
|
1-2
|
Widzew Łódź - Ruch Chorzów
|
3-0
|
05.05.2019
|
Elana Toruń - GKS Bełchatów
|
4-2
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Rozwój Katowice
|
3-1
|
Górnik Łęczna - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
1-2
|
08.05.2019
|
Widzew Łódź - Olimpia Grudziądz
|
1-2
|
11.05.2019
|
Ruch Chorzów - Błękitni Stargard
|
1-1
|
Stal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Łęczna
|
2-1
|
Znicz Pruszków - Gryf Wejherowo
|
1-4
|
Rozwój Katowice - ROW 1964 Rybnik
|
2-4
|
Olimpia Elbląg - Resovia
|
0-1
|
Olimpia Grudziądz - Elana Toruń
|
2-1
|
Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce
|
2-1
|
Radomiak Radom - Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
5-0
|
12.05.2019
|
GKS Bełchatów - Widzew Łódź
|
3-1
|
19.05.2019
|
Górnik Łęczna - Radomiak Radom
|
5-2
|
Błękitni Stargard - GKS Bełchatów
|
0-0
|
Elana Toruń - Olimpia Elbląg
|
1-2
|
Gryf Wejherowo - Stal Stalowa Wola
|
1-3
|
Pogoń Siedlce - Ruch Chorzów
|
1-0
|
Resovia - Rozwój Katowice
|
1-3
|
ROW 1964 Rybnik - Znicz Pruszków
|
3-0
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Skra Częstochowa
|
2-1
|