- 1/16 finału - (11-13 sierpnia):
» 1. | 12.08.2015 | 17:30 | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Pogoń Szczecin | 2:1 | |
» 2. | 11.08.2015 | 17:00 | Błękitni Stargard Szczeciński | - | Zagłębie Lubin | 2:4 | |
» 3. | 11.08.2015 | 18:00 | Olimpia Grudziądz | - | Lech Poznań | 0:2 | |
» 4. | 13.08.2015 | 20:00 | Ruch Chorzów | - | Wisła Kraków | 2:1 | opis » |
» 5. | 12.08.2015 | 18:00 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | - | Chrobry Głogów | 4:1 | |
» 6. | 12.08.2015 | 17:00 | Stal Stalowa Wola | - | Piast Gliwice | 2:2, pd. k. 3:0 | |
» 7. | 13.08.2015 | 18:00 | Miedź Legnica | - | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1:2 pd. | |
» 8. | 12.08.2015 | 19:45 | Stomil Olsztyn | - | Śląsk Wrocław | 1:5 | |
» 9. | 12.08.2015 | 20:00 | GKS Bełchatów | - | Bytovia Bytów | 1:0 | |
» 10. | 12.08.2015 | 18:30 | Arka Gdynia | - | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1:1, pd. k. 2:3 | |
» 11. | 12.08.2015 | 17:00 | Puszcza Niepołomice | - | Lechia Gdańsk | 1:5 | |
» 12. | 12.08.2015 | 20:30 | Górnik Łęczna | - | Legia Warszawa | 0:2 | |
» 13. | 12.08.2015 | 19:00 | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - | Górnik Zabrze | 3:1 | |
» 14. | 11.08.2015 | 17:00 | Wda Świecie | - | Korona Kielce | 0:1 | |
» 15. | 11.08.2015 | 17:00 | Dolcan Ząbki | - | Cracovia | 2:3 | |
» 16. | 12.08.2015 | 19:00 | Wigry Suwałki | - | GKS Katowice | 0:2 | |
- 1/8 finału (22-24 września):
» 17. | --.09.2015 | --:-- | Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Zagłębie Lubin | -:- | |
» 18. | --.09.2015 | --:-- | Lech Poznań | - | Ruch Chorzów | -:- | opis » |
» 19. | --.09.2015 | --:-- | Stal Stalowa Wola | - | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | -:- | |
» 20. | --.09.2015 | --:-- | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | - | Śląsk Wrocław | -:- | |
» 21. | --.09.2015 | --:-- | Chojniczanka Chojnice | - | GKS Bełchatów | -:- | |
» 22. | --.09.2015 | --:-- | Legia Warszawa | - | Lechia Gdańsk | -:- | |
» 23. | --.09.2015 | --:-- | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | - | Korona Kielce | -:- | |
» 24. | --.09.2015 | --:-- | GKS Katowice | - | Cracovia | -:- | |
- 1/4 finału (27-28 października, 17-18 listopada):
» 25. | --.10.2015 | --:-- | zwycięzca meczu 17 | - | zwycięzca meczu 18 | -:- | |
» 26. | --.10.2015 | --:-- | zwycięzca meczu 19 | - | zwycięzca meczu 20 | -:- | |
» 27. | --.10.2015 | --:-- | zwycięzca meczu 21 | - | zwycięzca meczu 22 | -:- | |
» 28. | --.10.2015 | --:-- | zwycięzca meczu 23 | - | zwycięzca meczu 24 | -:- | |
» 25. | --.11.2015 | --:-- | - - - | - | - - - | -:- | |
» 26. | --.11.2015 | --:-- | - - - | - | - - - | -:- | |
» 27. | --.11.2015 | --:-- | - - - | - | - - - | -:- | |
» 28. | --.11.2015 | --:-- | - - - | - | - - - | -:- | |
- 1/2 finału (29-30 marca, 19-20 kwietnia):
» 29. | --.03.2016 | --:-- | - - - | - | - - - | -:- | |
» 30. | --.03.2016 | --:-- | - - - | - | - - - | -:- | |
» 29. | --.04.2016 | --:-- | - - - | - | - - - | -:- | |
» 30. | --.04.2016 | --:-- | - - - | - | - - - | -:- | |
» 31. | 02.05.2015 | --:-- | - - - | - | - - - | -:- | |
|
|
REKLAMA |
|
REKLAMA |
|
REKLAMA |
|
1. Jagiellonia Białystok | 56 |
2. Lech Poznań | 52 |
3. Górnik Zabrze | 51 |
| |
4. Śląsk Wrocław | 51 |
5. Legia Warszawa | 50 |
6. Raków Częstochowa | 49 |
7. Pogoń Szczecin | 48 |
8. Widzew Łódź | 42 |
9. Piast Gliwice | 38 |
10. Stal Mielec | 38 |
11. Zagłębie Lubin | 38 |
12. Radomiak Radom | 35 |
13. Warta Poznań | 34 |
14. Puszcza Niepołomice | 33 |
15. Cracovia | 33 |
| |
16. Korona Kielce | 31 |
17. Ruch Chorzów | 23 |
18. ŁKS Łódź | 21 |
REKLAMA |
|
REKLAMA |
|
REKLAMA |
|
|